Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Results

  • No matches played yet.

Standings

PosPWDLGFGAGDPts
1 EMMANUEL CITY F.A21171438231552
2 ASANSKA FC20133439192042
3 MOBILE PHONE PEOPLE F.C21132638221641
4 PROGEN F.C22125546321441
5 EURAFRICA F.C1892736261029
6 CRIMSON FC189272824429
7 VALIDUS FC1884629171228